EÜS VII 1640 (178)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
30%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
29%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 7, 437/8 (91)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 355 (22)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7827 (3)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 47, 259 (12)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12994 (34)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 71, 579 (21)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
H III 17, 315 (57)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 35 (30)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 6, 2 (4)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 51839 (6)
25%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 47, 175 (5)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 70436/7 (24)
24%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 456 (49)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 559 (55)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 9, 866 (154)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
23%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 14, 467 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 50, 81 (67)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 396 (82a)
22%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1723 (199)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 842/3 (490)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS e 40/1 (1)
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
TEM 13, 60
21%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 16 (8)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 6, 238/9 (59)
21%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 46, 940 (8)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 11034/6 (4)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 275 (36)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7190 (2)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 8822/4 (38)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1754/5 (132)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8022/3 (2)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 58, 796 (40)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 66/7 (58)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 5, 554 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 23, 329 (38)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 4, 191 (31)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 71, 619/20 (9)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 53, 614 (70)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 982/3 (13)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 9401 (72)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 728 (192)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 82741 (1)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
EKS 1, 45
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E A 216 (13)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VII 1878 (64)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50611 (7)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 2204/5 (499)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 7, 330/2 (9)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 11, 492 (58)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 9, 57 (5)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 27, 375 (17)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 18009 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 12, 211 (64)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18366 (3)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 963 (3)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1951 (163)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 77 (19)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 1, 156 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (12)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 68, 490 (5)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 1, 762 (7)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 200, 45 (74)
17%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1575 (340)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 74, 331 (12)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 385 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H I 4, 74 (40)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53607/7a (6)
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1020 (176)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 75 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 54, 512/3 (210)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 7, 57/8 (20)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 19, 5/6 (2)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 9625 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 34, 529 (115)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 35986/7 (30)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1248 (10b)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H I 7, 245 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 963 (20)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 35958 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2908 (88)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 1, 83 (15)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H I 1, 74 (43)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 403 (21)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51757 (9)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 34, 617 (254)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 37962/3 (2)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
AES, MT 27, 32/4
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 2, 268/9 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 61, 13 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS IX 775 (112)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 8, 1 (1)
15%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
E 59020 (5)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 26, 258 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1634 (156)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 53, 574 (23)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 13, 645 (26)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS X 2014 (251)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 33, 744 (16)
14%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 64366/8 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
EÜS V 492/4 (176)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 40493/4 (22)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 334 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1786 (282)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 76531 (8)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
H II 9, 796 (73)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 4, 25 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 13918/9 (24)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 50, 133/4 (6)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 2, 356 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 26438/9 (5)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
H II 54, 512 (208)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 10, 4 (16)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 34, 718 (420)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 1, 365 (518)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 416/7 (3)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 71568/70 (12)
13%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
EÜS VI 1617 (44)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7143/4 (3)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 17, 50 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 13, 97/8 (45)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 25, 1092 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 9374/5 (53)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 579 (756)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7637 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 51438/9 (30)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 4, 215 (4)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 3, 611 (10)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H, Mapp 373
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 294/5 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 18401 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 3, 660 (297)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 55671/2 (16)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 18, 292 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2131 (436)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 205 (33)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 396 (81)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 292, 84/6 (29)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 7719/20 (25)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 84767/8 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
ERA II 86, 75 (54)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 20, 347 (21)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 38, 139 (33)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 28181/3 (40)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 80807/8 (1)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2124 (421)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H III 7, 956 (13)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
AES, MT 174, 37/8
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 41, 691 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
H II 21, 926/7 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERM 21, 7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 17, 135/6 (65)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H II 1, 518 (686)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 268 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1767/8 (270)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 63411/2 (17)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 14, 329 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H I 2, 221 (39)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 2, 118 (140)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 169 (22)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 43978/9 (2)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 125, 405 (11)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
E 7866/7 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 73/4 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 59282 (3)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 449 (65)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 8269 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 7, 394/5 (9)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
EKmS 4° 1, 115/6 (176)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 43, 88
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 5, 75/6 (211)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 134 (7)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E A 961 (1)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 569/70 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 26, 142 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 1, 247/8 (360)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 68/9 (69)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 6, 162 (202)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 25, 96 (63)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 34, 89/90 (98)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 74, 879 (5)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 777 (21)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 5, 283
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 5, 30/1 (26)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 56493/4
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme