H III 8, 803 (8)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 347 (63)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 187/8 (12)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2459 (397)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 878 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
TEM 12, 7 (8)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1418 (80)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 36 (48)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1583 (350)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2324/5 (158)
14%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 321 (7)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 311 (10)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 111/2 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 463 (5)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 927 (195)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1744 (232)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 53/4 (48)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 131/2 (202)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 181 (22)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (8)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 616 (8)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 65, 351/2 (25)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 188/9 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 53, 633/4 (92)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 372 (530)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 28, 60 (29)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 11, 484 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 16, 101 (109)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1121 (142)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 39673/4 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 51338 (36)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 629/30 (14)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 18318
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 56, 202 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 141, 452 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1802 (320)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2605 (82)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 93 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (22)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 11785 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7194/5 (9)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 773 (85)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 13, 179 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 167/8 (15)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 50 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 825 (6)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 61740/1 (42)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 85428/9 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 857 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 11, 101 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H IV 1, 700 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan