E 35167
51%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 970 (40)
48%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 960 (25)
43%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 749/50 (349)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 42470/1 (3)
35%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1488 (136)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 57, 632 (16)
28%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2021 (242)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1756/7 (375)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 680/1 (56)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 174/5 (48)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 257 (4)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 2749 (357)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 663 (307)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 663 (25)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 629/30 (57)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 331 (2)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VII 667 (31)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 18354
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1582/3 (99)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 288 (24)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 224, 143 (6)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 366 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 24, 157/8 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 98/9 (96)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 131 (97)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 473/4 (42)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS X 2732/3 (332)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 302/3 (20)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 1, 245/7 (128)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 16734 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 50, 52 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA I 3, 631 (3)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 14, 545/46 (3)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS IX 913 (122)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 14699
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 41993
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
E 54725/6
13%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E, StK 1, 39/40 (64)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XI 699 (246)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 1715 (310)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53196 (4)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 2, 105/6 (163)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1068/9 (228)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 113 (107)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 5, 513
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 15864 (4)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 11, 8 (28)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 471 (12)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 277/8 (4)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 47, 232 (29)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 34632/3 (6)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 850 (4)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 13, 16 (26)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1770/1 (276)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2437 (16)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 657 (12)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 210, 537 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 18400
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 30, 284
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 59024 (11)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 14, 359 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 9969/70 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 19, 6/7 (3)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 46, 708/9 (20)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E A 1000 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2283/5 (94)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 171, 517 (7)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
ERA I 3, 652 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS X 2714 (298)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 4 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 254/5 (143)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 59290/2 (10)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 11, 347/9 (3)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 47, 233 (30)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 10749/50 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 107 (149)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 611 (68)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 70048/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, J.
H II 13, 337/8 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 4, 331/2 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 1530/1 (5)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter