H II 12, 295 (115)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 672 (40)
45%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 664 (27)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 43, 9 (14)
39%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 15, 4 (4)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
33%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 27, 541 (9)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
27%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 8, 361 (11)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2043/4 (293)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 872 (139)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 182 (46)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 5, 598 (1)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E, StK 34, 221 (13)
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
22%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 1, 818 (13)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERM 150, 73 (20)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 25, 762 (10)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 50486/7 (8)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 195, 235 (103)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 56, 350 (14)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 195, 234/5 (102)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
17%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E 55674/5 (20)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 1, 288 (427)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16735 (4)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 22161 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2662 (203)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 20995
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 56, 336/7 (2)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 79906/9
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Koeru
koguja teadmata
E 51463 (69)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 11, 493 (63)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 159, 7 (4)
12%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 58, 472/3 (10)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 227 (66)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 95/6 (93)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1559/60 (304)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2202 (496)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 550 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede