H II 37, 55 (8)
46%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7736 (13)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 72 (54)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 745 (3)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 795/6 (415)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61189/90 (1)
27%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E 9368 (48)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 107 (4)
26%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 1596/7 (99)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 5 (17)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 6766 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 57965/6 (15)
23%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E A 369 (13)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS II 1055 (47)
23%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8063 (50)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 66, 116 (14)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1573 (124)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 502 (75)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 265 (43)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 675/6 (9)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 14405/6 (2)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 56, 387 (63)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 11613/4 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 6545 (3)
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
Leoke 1, 268
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1587 (105)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57664
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 45723/4 (32)
16%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKS 50, 3/4 (5)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 28, 56 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 49, 237 (5)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 259 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 2, 161 (267)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52067
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 36296/7 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 24, 850 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 567/8 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 54, 419 (78)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1893/4 (127)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 225 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 149-150
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 5, 61/2 (143)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 61 (50)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 28, 352 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 5, 51
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 2, 50 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 349 (74)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 11098/8a (50)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 394 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 17732/3 (4)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (23)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 1, 345 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS IX 1006/7 (96)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 658/60 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 22, 638 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8817/8 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 259/60 (172)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 56, 693 (15)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
H II 54, 316 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 51450 (44)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 18, 521 (10)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 11626/7
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 23, 837/8 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 8269 (4)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 60607/8 (4)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 25, 1092 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11890/1 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H III 5, 753 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik