EÜS VII 1832 (8)
47%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
44%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EKS 15, 4 (4)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 27, 541 (9)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
31%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 664 (27)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
28%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 70 (62)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H III 25, 762 (10)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 34, 182 (46)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 361 (11)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 872 (139)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2662 (203)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
25%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 350 (14)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H IV 1, 818 (13)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 50486/7 (8)
24%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 22161 (2)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERM 150, 73 (20)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 1163 (142)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 598 (1)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 1, 288 (427)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 154, 63 (31)
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERM 5, 24
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 16735 (4)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 37 (48)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 176 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 20995
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS III 606 (69)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 79906/9
17%
1932
Järvamaa — Koeru
koguja teadmata
E 51463 (69)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 55674/5 (20)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 2, 227 (66)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 707 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 295 (115)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 304 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 666 (29)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKS 43, 9 (14)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 2, 485 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 3, 77 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 672 (40)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA I 4, 550 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
ERA II 32, 173/5 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
ERA II 172, 25/6 (9)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 159, 7 (4)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm