H II 11, 626/7 (15)
63%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 734 (2)
63%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 10753 (21)
62%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
62%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 124 (3)
61%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H I 4, 75 (34)
58%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 54673/4 (4)
56%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
56%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 296 (39)
55%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 25 (5)
54%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 10414 (9)
52%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 447 (246)
51%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 34753/4 (5)
51%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 65, 61 (25)
51%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
50%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7889 (13)
50%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
50%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
49%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
49%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 707 (2)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 17, 393 (7)
49%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 40, 685 (18)
48%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
48%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
48%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
48%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 9028 (18)
47%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
47%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 78 (10)
47%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 15102 (4)
46%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 61690 (5)
46%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
46%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 39283/4 (1)
46%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 33065 (3)
45%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 50631/2 (23)
45%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
45%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 17168/9 (4)
44%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 7754 (11)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
44%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24407 (3)
43%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 4, 68 (1)
43%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51892
43%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
43%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 1, 547 (3)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 1, 76 (70)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
42%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
42%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 325 (18)
42%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 176 (247)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 115 (2)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 1, 184 (265)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E A 98
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
40%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 61 (1)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 65 (18)
39%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 35995/7 (39)
39%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 17, 97 (120)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 63126
38%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
38%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 350 (12)
38%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 97/8
38%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 19, 713 (74)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18319 (6)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H I 1, 144 (13)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 363 (138)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
37%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
37%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
37%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
37%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 9, 326
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 7, 704 (4)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 2, 815 (1)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
EKS 47, 83 (120)
36%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 316 (35)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Mapp 56 (4)
35%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
34%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 16, 120 (146)
33%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 828 (5)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 21 (33)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 6855/6 (7)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 12, 356 (23)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 732 (16)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 44 (3)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 59022 (8)
28%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 108 (92)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
28%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 236 (234)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
28%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
27%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS V 625 (48)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 744 (27)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 54, 469 (167)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 8, 173 (1)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VII 858 (20)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 963 (230)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 663 (27)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
25%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 15, 537 (21)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1087 (62)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 3, 655 (280)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 66, 363 (294)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2129 (431)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 35208 (11)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 74, 880 (7)
24%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E 59208 (5)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35167/8
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
24%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
24%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 6, 836
23%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
H II 40, 942 (29)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 9, 195 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 777 (1)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2267 (66)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 249 (6)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 40513 (52)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1653/4 (191)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 597 (44)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 497 (11)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1097 (535)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 7, 142/6 (34)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
21%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 68, 451 (5)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E, StK 40, 2 (2)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 605 (758)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 283 (12)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 1, 501/2 (664)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1969 (186)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H, R 6, 542 (8)
18%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H, Peet 147 (160)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 53, 46 (50)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Peet 387 (401)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 554 (64)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 13, 651 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 926 (32)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 5, 424/5
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 13, 644 (23)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 55666/8 (11)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 68, 688 (37)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H II 26, 859 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 14, 40 (56)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 41374 (21)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 41, 638 (44)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H IV 1, 152 (92)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 42, 88 (5)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 64253 (25)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 50, 36/7 (25)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 49, 264 (25)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 56499/500
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 13, 591 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 444 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 47, 70/2 (102)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 172, 515 (30)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
E 56559 (13)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 10, 605 (365)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 17, 85/7 (102)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
E A 734/5 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 2, 519 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 17, 348/9 (35)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 63400/1 (12)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 28, 765 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 342/3 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, R 3, 93/5 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS II 370 (99)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E A 248/9 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H IV 3, 727 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
Leoke 1, 177 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 29, 488/9 (36)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H I 7, 118 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 5191 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7176 (37)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 284 (20)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 40, 8 (15)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6856/7 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 41, 898/900 (23)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 218 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 133, 4 (7)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kase 93a (2)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 7, 218 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 26, 222 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
H III 18, 317 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 26, 718/20 (11)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 4, 177 (12)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H I 5, 53 (102)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 26850
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann