E 62880
26%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
26%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 52178
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 76606
25%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E XII 18 (74)
25%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 35812 (1)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 12, 19 (5)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E X 40 (206)
24%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
24%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 14, 400 (3)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
23%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 71444 (4)
23%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64257 (32)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
22%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
22%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 8° IX 15 (43)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 5, 519
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 37, 466 (11)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 724 (42)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
H III 14, 329 (2)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 88, 5
21%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
E 25253 (2)
20%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
20%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 16, 369 (11)
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
19%
1943
None
None
E 82742 (3)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 15, 769 (27)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 727 (4)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
E 7834 (12)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H II 14, 237 (42)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 16, 201/2 (22)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 240, 65
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
E 71510/1 (4)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 23574
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
AES, MT 286, 16
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
H III 12, 666 (18)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 54, 569 (93)
18%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
E 36751 (5)
18%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
17%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 1, 814 (14)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 1, 255 (372)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
17%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
17%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E 57387
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 24, 322 (44)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 6, 128 (15)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
16%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H I 2, 259 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 1, 35 (43)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 40 (30)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E, StK 4, 26 (1)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 41, 540
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 63415 (5)
15%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 82445/6 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 1, 868 (4)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 73064 (3)
15%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
15%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H III 25, 21 (12)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 10, 305/6 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
JR 79015
14%
1910
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tikkanen, Eino
E 57009/10 (66)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 16, 315 (6)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 11, 625 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Kase 95a
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 9, 432 (57)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 7153/4 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
13%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 663 (23)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA I 2, 194 (17a)
12%
1929
Saaremaa — Püha
Võlma, Joh.
H, Asper 49 (77)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60903 (16)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 16825 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 18891 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 15648/9 (126)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 40973 (4)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 370 (13)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36503/4
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
10%
0
None
Mägi, Villem