EÜS VI 1699 (160)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 776 (41)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
36%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
33%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERM 159, 17 (2)
33%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 52047
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 253 (1)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 153, 117 (23a)
30%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 861 (11)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52060
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 487 (17)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 311 (10)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
E 51137
26%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E, StK 40, 36/7 (66)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 60 (2)
25%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H I 4, 618 (35)
24%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52257
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 806 (58)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 27 (20)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 404 (161)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E 44767
21%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 59889/90
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52128
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
TEM 11, 1
20%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 8, 445 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 465 (225)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 392 (24)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 122 (17)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E 6773 (27)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 51419 (3)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 46, 624 (51)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 327 (26)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51864/5 (5)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 60403/4
15%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 15595/6 (69)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 16, 438 (15)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 4, 161 (54)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 40, 605/7 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 30, 344 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 7660/1 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 497 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 33, 254 (14)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 25473 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 525/7 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 61702/4 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Leoke 3, 240
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 47130/2 (20)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 54317/9 (15)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 11791/2 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred