H II 68, 358/9 (15)
43%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H I 7, 436 (3)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EKS 39, 26 (10)
38%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 25, 754 (4)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 17581/2 (8)
34%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 56, 937 (4a)
34%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
EÜS V 1230 (18)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 5, 844 (10)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 28, 303 (3)
31%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 66, 752 (7)
30%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E, StK 18, 45 (28)
30%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 21, 115/6 (7)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
ERA II 110, 158/9 (20)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Agda
E 51956 (33)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 14, 837 (12)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H IV 3, 396/7 (6)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
H II 23, 411/2 (18)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS IV 1590 (48)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 21, 173
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 22, 8
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EKS 31, 24
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 3, 232/3 (41)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 790 (12)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS II 544 (48)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 185 (11)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1570 (33)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 612/3 (78)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 224 (140)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 292 (10)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 7, 23 (9)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 23, 277 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 436/7 (24)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 764 (23)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 237, 547/9 (44)
17%
1939
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kärner, Endel
H III 25, 766/7 (16)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 31, 512 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 26, 980 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 1964/5 (229)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 449 (15)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 95 (113)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 64253 (23)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 20, 17 (6)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E, StK 37, 185 (31)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 1, 73 (86)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 617 (1)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
H I 9, 618 (91)
15%
1898
Võrumaa — Põlva
Suurkask, Anton
E 44108 (1)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1460 (146)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 6, 874/5 (53)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E, StK 4, 42/3
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 15, 195 (129)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 10, 11 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1873 (105)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 58510 (5)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
E 7648 (5)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 42, 739/41 (4)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 21, 895 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H IV 3, 583 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 20, 668 (38)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 30, 425/6 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 514 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 13, 756 (2)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS XII 1341 (88)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VII 408/9 (175)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 3, 308/9 (2)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E 44426/7 (1)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 19929 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 48, 835/6 (24)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 892 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 9, 770/1 (41)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERM 159, 15/6 (8)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS VII 503 (306)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 536 (31)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 54, 303 (7)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 23590
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H III 6, 662 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 51, 713 (15)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 425 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 50, 757 (36)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 25, 999/1000 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 32, 50 (41)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan