EÜS V 952 (219)
48%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
36%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 135 (117)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 22, 409 (2)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS X 1855 (17)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 580/1 (8)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 819 (7)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 11, 712 (17)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 287 (52)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 14, 49 (68)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 342 (122)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 242 (87)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 36 (6)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15656 (142)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM X, 24
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 706 (157b)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 834 (3)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 420 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8814/5 (27)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H III 27, 376 (19)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
18%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 10020
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 7827 (2)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 27, 125 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 34, 356 (82)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15101 (2)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 3427 (5)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS X 1751 (334)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 34079 (1)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2865 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 16739 (15)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 18, 609 (4)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 84484
16%
1933
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mang, Aug.
H II 14, 380 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 43, 750 (2a)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 13922/3 (27)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H IV 1, 334 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 57653/4
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 424 (21)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 18, 680 (14)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 4382 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS X 1476 (27)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 381 (52)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 15, 175 (6)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, R 1, 214 (6)
15%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 417 (21)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 34, 409 (170)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 521/2 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 15, 712 (23)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 27, 1017 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
E, StK 23, 39 (29)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 3, 632 (223)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 22166 (8)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 588 (36)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 962 (2)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 21107 (6)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 50629/30 (21)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 192/3 (54)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 1720 (226)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 26, 18 (24)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS XI 298 (111)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS II 959 (117)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 855 (21)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2324 (157)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H I 2, 309 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 3, 22 (36)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 17, 66 (73)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 200, 62 (101)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 85 (32)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 356/7 (20)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Veske 4, 388
11%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E 25442/3 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 797 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H III 19, 458 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 28, 582/3 (14)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 1, 334 (492)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 398 (62)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 35306/7 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 593 (97)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 570/1 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 13, 644 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
Veske 4, 344 (63)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 997 (86)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 31, 85/6 (6)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 26, 548 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H I 2, 31 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula