H II 58, 467 (2)
50%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2719 (308)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 55 (65)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
39%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1027 (10)
39%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 40, 1062 (7)
38%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
37%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 399 (19)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 1126 (155)
36%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 6282 (6)
34%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
34%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 222 (43)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 247 (2)
33%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 43, 10 (15)
33%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 105 (7)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS X 2292 (106)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59906
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 66015/6 (14)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57662
30%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
30%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2333 (171)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VII 679 (53)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 35407 (6)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 13, 244 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EKS 47, 56 (88)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 150 (37)
24%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERM 133, 1 (1)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2007 (239)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 74 (87)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 57650/1
23%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H III 27, 229 (4)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
AES, MT 197, 28
22%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 434 (2)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 798 (44)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 108 (29)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 1910 (89)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 78115/6
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
19%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H IV 9, 55 (2)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
18%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS X 2185 (17)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150 (164)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 8526 (23)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 25, 671 (7)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 898 (91)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 1, 65 (12)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 12, 677 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 51339/40 (40)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H I 2, 22 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 153, 857 (9)
16%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 383 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 3, 50 (35)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 9, 857 (146)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1985 (214)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 65, 24 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 68, 494 (9)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 66001/2 (1)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 64734/5 (108)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 32 (53)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 40, 473 (1)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8775 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 53715 (11)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 66, 280 (196)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7724 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 53600 (5)
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 2029 (272)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 602 (17)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 548 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 34, 454 (27)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 51, 19 (16)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
AES, MT 141, 15
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 2, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1468 (11)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
12%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS V 922 (189)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 7131
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 28, 529 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 61875 (13)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
E 86042 (5)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 10067
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 255 (30)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 205/6 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 28, 385 (32)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 629 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51798 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
E 52027 (7)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 785 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 133, 8 (15)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 10, 323 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2373/4 (194)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 727 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 31719/20
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31756/7 (4)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 203/4 (40)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 51914/5 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo