H II 14, 38 (53)
47%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 914 (177)
44%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 724 (26)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 65, 10 (27)
39%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 27, 59 (17)
35%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 36097 (2)
35%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2899 (63)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 32237 (4)
33%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 16, 127 (160)
33%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 28, 634 (96)
30%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 17, 851 (6)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
30%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
29%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 7, 695 (23)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 461 (10)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
28%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 10, 510 (283)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 1, 298
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
27%
1942
None
None
E 52032
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 454 (47)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 85 (241)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 201 (7)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 16, 659 (1)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 34, 107 (117)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 57047 (4)
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 15, 122 (11)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2030 (273)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 665 (15)
21%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 16, 691 (1)
21%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 9, 151 (9)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 5140 (9)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 10751/2 (19)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 68 (58)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 11079 (15)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 51454 (56)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 210, 52 (12)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 77/78 (89)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 468 (15)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 24, 69 (1)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 54, 38 (8)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1206 (26)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 188/9 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 884 (557)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 27, 308 (17)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 161, 371 (8)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 573 (67)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERA II 116, 298 (17)
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS XI 639 (148)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard