EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
41%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 660 (18)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
34%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS I 1032 (26)
34%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 2660 (198)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 659 (17)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 6868/9
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 345 (669)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8059/60 (46)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7160/1 (21)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 40 (28)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 38011 (9)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1506 (232)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1041 (36)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1627 (63)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 29, 3
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 84, 386 (9)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 3514/5 (7)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 837 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2614 (103)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 58, 581 (2)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 3, 312 (6)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VI 639 (8)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 7, 72 (75)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2572 (31)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 305 (175)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 668 (825)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36995/6 (6)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 1, 69 (33)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 386 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 177 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 3, 18 (22)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS XI 764 (343)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 21/2
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 1, 652 (839)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11077/9 (14)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 1, 73 (59)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
Veske kad., 131 (62)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 359 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS X 2369 (198)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7902/3 (32)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 51 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 14, 270 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 46, 707 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 14, 612/3
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 23, 464 (71)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKS 43, 4 (5)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 219, 4
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
11%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H I 1, 52 (43)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 46, 607 (30)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav