H I 7, 64 (67)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 9, 854 (3)
33%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 74, 458/9 (28)
32%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 906 (108)
30%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59231 (31)
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 697/8 (12)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 98 (2)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 35989 (33)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 1160/1 (139)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 41, 23 (24)
22%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 825 (460)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 380 (108)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 103 (158)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 358 (43)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 35, 532/3 (330)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 186 (268)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 575/6 (89)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 393 (11)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 856 (145)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 686 (131)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 118/9 (6)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2117 (408)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 780 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS V 713 (167)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 11487/8 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 26, 18 (23)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 34, 679 (356)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 147, 495/6 (14)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 58, 755 (5)
16%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 192/3 (37)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 27347/9 (11)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H II 16, 367/9 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 37, 502 (37)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9030/1 (21)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 266 (104)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 543/4 (14)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VI 1686/7 (141)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 208/10 (88)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1496/7 (49)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 86 (124)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 51528
12%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
ERA II 250, 647/8 (47)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 11017/8
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 82628/9 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Martinson, Hilda
ERA II 33, 248 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 37, 94/6 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 20, 638/9 (47)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 15, 357 (35)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)