EÜS VII 1700 (274)
81%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
79%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
73%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
64%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
61%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 478 (9)
60%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
57%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 89 (92)
57%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
56%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
55%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
54%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 223 (49)
53%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 397 (134)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 34751/2 (3)
51%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2275 (80)
51%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 46116 (1)
51%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H I 1, 344 (17)
48%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
47%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 760 (43)
46%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 10, 405 (147)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7875 (8)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15236
43%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
AES, MT 252, 7
43%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
E 40512/3 (51)
42%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 251 (93)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18351
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 272 (401)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 686 (185)
41%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
40%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 466 (10)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
39%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15698/9 (202)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 687 (267)
38%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
38%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 56 (118)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7715 (15)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 489 (48)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 54, 801 (14)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
TEM 13, 10 (4)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 139 (149)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 51554
28%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 7, 525 (26)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 444 (13)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
TEM X, 19
25%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7648 (5)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 13, 756 (2)
23%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 547 (4)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 9, 848 (135)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 80 (15)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 47, 245 (17)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IV 270 (397)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 132, 400/1 (50)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 74625 (17)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 9, 372 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 14, 122 (17)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 9, 244 (31)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 2, 405 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2458 (38)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 366 (521)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 273 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 799 (78)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
15%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1219/20 (56)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 458 (261)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 70568 (6)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 615 (794)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 735 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 27337/8 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8828/9 (42)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats