EKmS 4° 1, 126 (192)
37%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2563/4 (15)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 213 (13)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 501 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 409/11 (177)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 181 (85)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 717 (35)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (7)
24%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 65, 12 (47)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 349 (122)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 525 (245)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 581 (9)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 57035
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 40974 (5)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
AES, MT 66, 3/4
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H II 54, 525 (244)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 7699 (11)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 54, 358 (10)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 258, 432/5 (23)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS VIII 1679/80 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 1/2 (2)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 24 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 12, 394
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 674 (85)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 2, 31 (44)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 15574/5 (40)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485 (96)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 44/5 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1361 (54)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 541/2 (5)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
E 49008 (5)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA I 3, 602 (27)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 59, 190/2 (6)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52063
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 742 (68)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 696 (83)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 183, 324 (3)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 1, 23
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 7, 349 (18)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 13, 35/6 (46)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 16, 229/30 (7)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
TEM 4, 87 (45)
12%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E, StK 14, 201 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 2, 296/7 (426)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 23 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 27, 254 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 452 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 13, 181 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E A 677/8 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 9, 397 (31)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 262 (18)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 294 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 58406 (2)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Mihhels, Karl; Puurman, O.
EKS 47, 29 (37)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 32270 (28)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 191, 396 (32)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 712 (4)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 54671 (1)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 44, 109 (17)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H IV 9, 583/4 (8)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 11, 102 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan