H II 13, 194 (20)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 29, 4
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 109 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 159 (27)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 266, 150 (350)
18%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS IV 1651 (130)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 59525 (10)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64762 (11)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H, R 7, 48 (32)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 69867/8
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EÜS IX 956 (19)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 476/7 (6)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 86456/7 (2)
17%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
H II 68, 660 (9)
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 2229 (14)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2496 (11)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 107, 392
17%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H IV 1, 605/6 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 985 (139)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 10, 355/6 (?)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 10, 355/6 (?)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 65, 365 (5)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 69158
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ennik, Maria
E 9314/5 (6)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 281, 420 (10)
16%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
ERA II 30, 111/2 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 29, 82/3 (2)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 66110/1 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
ERA II 39, 346/7 (3)
16%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 694 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 1134 (86)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 79581/3 (2)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kald, Elmar
E A 70 (128)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 18, 129 (100)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E 59025
15%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H I 7, 41 (28)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 8° VII 10 (33)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 685 (129)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 59215 (14)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2662 (202)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 69703
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tamberg, H.
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 80234/5 (2)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pirs, H.
E 52008 (16)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 97
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 55, 643 (3)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 70058/9 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tomson, Alfred
E 79643/5
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lilienthal, A.
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2462 (405)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1488 (187)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 21163
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
ERA II 157, 506/7 (7)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS XII 1431/3 (19)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 68934 (4)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jürgens, A.
E, StK 37, 103 (9)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1413 (136)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 185, 104/5 (21)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 68984/5 (4)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ollino, Karl
E 69243/3a (3)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
E 82743 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
ERA II 114, 429 (31)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 94 (12)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 68, 491 (7)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 69032/3 (3)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Rebane, G.
E 70074/5 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 78399/400 (1/2)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kivi, August
H III 14, 546 (4)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 130, 176/7 (15)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 698 (241)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 80098/9 (2)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Krepp, E.
H III 9, 696/7 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 149, 150 (26)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 57, 647 (31f)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 527 (14)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 69726/7
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kajak, F.
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 4, 169/70 (7)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 1, 134 (187)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 10, 651 (12)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 8° VI 89 (375)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 66107/9 (1)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Nõo
Maser, Louis
AES, MT 3, 22
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKS 1, 53/4
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 11, 254 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 14, 104/5 (15)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 272 (402)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 93/4 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 270 (106)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 56, 336/7 (2)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 388 (5)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 562 (58)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 8, 806 (14)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 68995 (3)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Paal, Elmar
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 34, 316 (15)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1710/11 (56)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 331/2 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 69438 (2)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Udikas, H.
EÜS I 891 (30)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 1, 220/21 (72)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 5/6
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 80798 (2)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Vuksi, O.
H II 16, 378/9 (16)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 15, 716 (32)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 183, 590 (4)
12%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 1179 (11)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 60, 421 (1)
12%
1933
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS XII 457/9 (47)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 68962
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Luik, Helmut
E, StK 34, 233/4 (17)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 47, 579 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2521 (35)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 84800/1 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
E 69617 (1)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 78213 (2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibar, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1436/7 (17)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 179, 111/3 (5)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
E 59524/5 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 504 (41)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2670 (220)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2182 (13)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2644 (172)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8353/4 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2613 (102)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 451 (1)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8° IX 36 (112)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 763/4 (97)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 103 (17)
11%
1930
Saaremaa — Kärla
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 270, 546 (17)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 36885/7 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 55117/8 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Metslang, K.
ERA II 1, 835 (23)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 741 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 69880/1
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Paiso, E.
E 69148/50 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Link, P.
E, StK 37, 190 (38)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 69507/8 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 69596 (2)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 69859/60 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Krastin, A.
E 70025 (1)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
E 78430/1
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Ridala
Heinsen, L.
E 78613 (1)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Paide
Michelson, E.
E 81462/4 (1)
11%
1932
None
Malsup, L.
ERA II 207, 134/5
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Muruste, Vaike
E 71223/4 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
ERA II 30, 106 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 84866 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
ERA II 39, 61/3 (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 79614
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kolnes, H.
ERA II 11, 192 (6)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 19 (21)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2730 (325)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 37, 172/3 (32)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 78242/4 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruus, Eugen
E 69603 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69973/5
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
E 66127 (3)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Teppo, H.
ERA II 42, 158/9 (7)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 69858 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Endel
E 69932/5
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Männik, A.
ERA II 30, 88 (40)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 3, 41 (31)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 70002/3 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tischler, Arkadi
EKS 50, 62/3 (47)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 38, 742 (6)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H IV 8, 918 (41)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS II 711 (202)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 793/4 (71)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 298, 448/9 (9)
10%
0
None
None
EÜS IX 31 (6)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 69258/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 288
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 68921/3
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Ilbak, A.
E 69751/4
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Laut, V.
ERA II 16, 312/13 (11)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 69618 (3)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E 69922
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E, StK 10, 364/6
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 2445/6 (376)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 105 (30)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 2, 829 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 69606 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
E 80797 (1)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
E 79553/5
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kiudorf, Alb.
H II 38, 82 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 576/7 (82)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS I 905/6 (48)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 80597/8 (5)
10%
1932
Setumaa
Urbanik, A.
EÜS VII 700 (86)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E XV 38 (223)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 69144/6 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Keres, P.
E 78395/6
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Springer, A.
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 78293/4 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 66115/6
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
ERA II 250, 641 (38)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 56, 193/4 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS I 1041/2 (37)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 49, 286 (47)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1558 (54)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 550/51 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 69825/6 (1)
10%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pais, Leo
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 18, 600
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 166, 348/9 (34)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 30, 111 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 69770/1 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
E 71515/6 (12)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS VII 677 (49)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar