EÜS VI 1628 (65)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 758 (362)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 740 (19)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 869/71 (533)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 13/4 (23)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 793 (411)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1950 (160)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 68 (31)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 40, 1 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 50622 (17c)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 13, 18/9 (11)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 64/5 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 11, 482 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 258 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 966/7 (35)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 11, 980/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 13, 91/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EKS 19, 6/7 (3)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1853 (40)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 171/3 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 16, 91 (96)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 38, 133 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 490 (80)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 38, 184 (21)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 580 (94)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide