EÜS VIII 628 (166)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 868 (531)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1751
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 595 (115)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2439 (355)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 5195/6 (18)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1378 (31)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1829 (4)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1645 (123)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 70 (178)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 872 (537)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
22%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS VII 1714 (307)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2313 (91)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 682/3 (259)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50621/2 (17b)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 161 (48)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 110, 224 (63)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1176 (50)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 495 (16)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1641/2 (181)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 655 (9)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 688 (65)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2297 (114)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 206/7 (48)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 1, 280 (11)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 40, 10 (21)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1728 (209)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1757/8 (377)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51504 (3)
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS XI 832 (32)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 14405 (1)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 200, 41 (64)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 261, 259 (167)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7894 (20)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 43, 3 (3)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA I 5, 50 (9)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 175 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1771/2 (279)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 858 (21)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 703 (93)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
AES, MT 197, 29/30
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1720/1 (194)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 430 (15)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 696 (377)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7194 (8)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 36294/5 (4)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 27, 410 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 65, 348/9 (21)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 327/8 (16)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 55, 739 (18)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 7192 (5)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Leoke 5, 100/1 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 153, 857 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1368 (16)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 91 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1557/8 (52)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2028 (257)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2054 (310)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 385/6 (5)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 10, 608/9 (3)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
ERA II 10, 609 (4)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
E 53671/2
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 213/5 (132)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34759/60 (11)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 1, 144/5
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 778/80 (390)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1413 (73)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 668 (33)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 65, 239/40 (5)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7682 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Peet 355/6 (351)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 59636/7
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 501 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 133/5 (145)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 147, 572/3 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 8358/9 (18)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 532 (20)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 15, 615 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 148/9 (23)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKS 43, 2 (2)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 14950 (7)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 151/2 (83)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 993 (4)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
E 7892/3 (17b)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 54 (82)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 362 (61)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2326 (162)
11%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1482/3 (34)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 88 (105)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 840/2 (16)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 793 (411)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1149/50 (3)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 120 (59)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 15, 4 (3)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS VI 1670 (117)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 722/3 (103)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 1759 (381)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 7196/7 (10)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 809 (94)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 29, 197 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 46, 606/7 (29)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IX 946/7 (9)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 44, 114/5 (22)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 2, 767 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 161, 212/4 (11)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 44 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 559/60 (67)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 26267/8 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 65, 243/4 (10)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 282/3 (15)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS III 97 (33)
10%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EKS 47, 73 (105)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2749 (356)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 966 (34)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 739 (19)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan