EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
57%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
43%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 1, 344 (17)
42%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 89 (92)
40%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 760 (43)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 40, 478 (9)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 12, 251 (93)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 34751/2 (3)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15698/9 (202)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 10, 397 (134)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 223 (49)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 466 (10)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2275 (80)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15236
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18351
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 46116 (1)
29%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 252, 7
29%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H II 1, 272 (401)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 405 (147)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7875 (8)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7715 (15)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 56 (118)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 686 (185)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 40512/3 (51)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 54, 801 (14)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 489 (48)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 244 (31)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 270 (397)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 547 (4)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
TEM 13, 10 (4)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 139 (149)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 444 (13)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 7, 525 (26)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 60 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 687 (267)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 372 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 366 (521)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 19
18%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 799 (78)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 74625 (17)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 848 (135)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 273 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EÜS X 80 (15)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 47, 245 (17)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 51554
16%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 15, 194 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 768 (28)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 44099/100 (12)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 1, 111 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H I 2, 405 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 7, 528 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 741 (19)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 308 (24)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 818 (7)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 48 (56)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 304 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 23, 84 (67)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2458 (38)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 7, 693 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 23, 83 (66)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IV 145 (140)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2229 (14)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 53655 (6)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 1, 615 (794)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 353 (505)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 451 (19)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 980 (130)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 232 (95)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 17, 499/501 (152)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 231 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 86456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E A 64 (117)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 1, 541 (709)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 693 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 55, 183
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS X 1866 (30)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E 18350
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 38228 (2)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 17, 397 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 724 (9)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 9, 238 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 362 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 56465
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 132, 400/1 (50)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 31720
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 5, 25 (17)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 58, 797 (42)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 279 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H, Asper 9 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 668 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, R 1, 169 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VII 426 (209)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 492 (61)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 7, 35 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 3, 30 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 69867/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69598 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 2, 829 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 58793 (5)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 338/9 (47)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H III 15, 721 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 35209 (15)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 5139 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69612
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 283 (16)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
ERA II 208, 279
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 21, 376 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 430 (35)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 47 (50)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 205 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 124 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H, R 1, 187 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS XII 291 (2)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 61717 (24)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 281/3 (41)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 46, 347 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Veske 1, 181 (82)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 56, 392/3 (72)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 442 (235)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 49 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 68 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 20659 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 28, 59 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 8862 (74)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS X 1684 (260)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 227 (333)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7648 (5)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 13, 756 (2)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 31, 2
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 168 (59)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IV 145 (138)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 170 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 82616/7 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 628 (94)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 615 (149)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 803 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 50 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 602/3 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 936 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKS 1, 143
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 29, 153 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 2, 218 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan