EÜS VII 2411/2 (288)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 14, 681/2 (10)
28%
1892
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
E 7202/3 (16)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 249/50 (16)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2299/300 (119)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2259/60 (55)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 298/9 (41)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1007/9 (98)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 625/6 (7)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 40, 780/1 (57)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 1903/4 (96)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 113 (10)
20%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 7, 230/2 (105)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 33, 92/4 (62)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 46, 712/3 (27)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 7, 410 (8)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 50616/8 (14)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 25445/6 (8)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 639/40 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 17, 504/6 (157)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 686/8 (132)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 807/9 (12)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 4, 66 (4)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 15117/9 (31)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 861/3 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 154 (167)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 656/7 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 50618/9 (15)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1478/9 (75)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 332/3 (33)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 144/5 (155)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 16, 61/2 (57)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7905/6 (35b)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7739/40 (17)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1980/1 (255)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 445/6 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 102 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 15113/4 (26)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske kad., 57 (18)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H III 12, 167/8 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 409/11 (29)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 769/71 (105)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 67 (165)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 675/6 (43)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 76/7 (74)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 43, 888/9 (10)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 2, 556/7 (708)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 594/6 (21)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 18847/8 (9)
10%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
ERA II 161, 203/5 (6)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter