H III 27, 15/6 (4)
70%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 27, 15 (3)
56%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 38, 332/3 (3)
43%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 189 (30)
37%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 781 (54)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1595/6 (145)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Veske 4, 363/4 (3)
31%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E 55638/9
30%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 11, 484 (25)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 279 (10)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 1, 67 (21)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 2, 432/3 (46)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 56, 22 (12)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1774/5 (397)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 827/9 (5)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 8164 (2)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 71, 616/7 (5)
25%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 305 (2)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 46, 608 (31)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 142/3 (153)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 665/6 (54)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1683/4 (134)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 68 (170)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1597/9 (148)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 430 (103)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 345/6 (17)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 38, 361 (28)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2635 (152)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 135 (76)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7947 (6)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 17, 349 (16)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 1037 (25)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 38, 284/5 (3)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VI 1196 (126)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 727 (309)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54322 (22)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 65, 12 (45)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 48 (38)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 599 (122)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1698 (158)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 176 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 4, 335 (6)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 89 (43)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Lundt, Rosina
E A 694 (13)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 98 (45)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 29, 185 (11)
17%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 11, 842 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H I 1, 205 (44)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 10, 449 (211)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1736/7 (101)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 53 (33)
16%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 7948 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 846/7 (60)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 722 (102)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 1, 76 (5)
16%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H I 5, 68 (169)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 296/7 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 20, 631 (34)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2569/70 (27)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7157/8 (18)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 35, 324/5 (186)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 25440/1 (3)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1670 (244)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 435 (18)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 697 (37)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 26438 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
EÜS IX 112 (111)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 7, 408 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 648 (8)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
E 63125
14%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 11, 707 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 55, 791/2 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E A 819/20 (1)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1883 (72)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 130 (36)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 24893 (13)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 7746 (30)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2457/8 (395)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 461 (1)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40209/10
13%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS V 659 (93)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7893 (18)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2326 (162)
13%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 444 (47)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8831 (45)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 702 (20)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 300/1 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 14, 668/9 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
E A 31 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 43, 625 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 27 (18)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11064/5 (27)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 14, 611 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E 9411 (87)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 612 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
H II 33, 14 (4)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 2, 437/9 (50)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 12931/2 (28)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 654/5 (847)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 655/6 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 2, 98 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 19, 589 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 116, 409 (26)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 732 (3)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 54, 308 (17)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 10, 299 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 324/5 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 807/8 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7683/4 (14)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
AES, MT 266, 11/2
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
H III 4, 460 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E A 908 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 909 (112)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 454 (15)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 627 (5)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 23, 701/2 (14)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 228 (72)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1690 (191)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 471/2 (20)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 651 (9)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1918 (161)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav