H III 27, 31/2 (23)
92%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
50%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
38%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11162 (7)
37%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E 35972/3 (16)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 19600/1 (14)
35%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 79 (80)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 46116 (2)
34%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 56, 343 (1)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 954 (10)
32%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E 7666 (10)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
31%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 50, 210 (20)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 36850/3 (5)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 19, 29 (33)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
31%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 7944 (33)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 741 (76)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
28%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 37732/3 (6)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 566 (8)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 559/60 (160)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 17839/40 (26)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 139 (197)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 55 (50)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 317 (12)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 4, 53 (5)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 34, 450 (17)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 261 (156)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 23 (25)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 837/8 (119)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 487 (40)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 613 (4)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS IV 181 (207)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 58 (60)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 13780/1 (10)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 44, 105 (13)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 466 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 50613 (10)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 9395 (66)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 432 (24)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 2, 690 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 5, 15/6 (5)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 8, 657 (1)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7962/3 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15587 (61)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 6, 305 (15)
17%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 2, 393 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 61747/8 (47)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 8858/9 (71)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 315 (472)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
16%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS X 1600 (150)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
KR 50:23
16%
1832
Tukholma
Gottlund, K. A.
E 11794/5 (22)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 10/1 (7)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 77 (7)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 94/5 (7)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 15, 234/5 (21)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 1, 268 (396)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 309 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 1, 304 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 261, 85/6 (11)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 251/2 (156)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1035 (193)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERM 5, 60 (7)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 513/4 (91)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 447/9 (612)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 148/9 (32)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 46 (58)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2222/3 (523)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 347 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 18, 491/2 (52)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Mägi, Villem
H II 1, 253 (369)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 53667/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 42902/5 (1)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 21, 526/8 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 1, 43 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 8306/10
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 31, 400/1 (20)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 44429/30 (3)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 51, 17 (8)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7671/2 (17)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 9096 (11)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 717 (13)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu