EÜS XI 1121 (49)
45%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 966 (23)
43%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 16, 806 (16)
42%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
41%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 61074
40%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 1, 247 (359)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 430 (4)
39%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
39%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
TEM 1, 21
38%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 29, 316 (20)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
35%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 15, 707 (13)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 16, 178 (4)
35%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 4651 (19)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
34%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 49 (33)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 366 (98a)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 366 (7)
32%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
32%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 15578 (48)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 298 (68)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 338 (61)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 3, 73 (2)
31%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 659 (15)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 46775 (18)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 11, 3 (7)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
30%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 42 (16)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 1, 293 (6)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
30%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 765 (50)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
30%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 25, 1005 (17)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 57655
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 5, 16 (9)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 15932/3 (6)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
29%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 16832 (28)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 71364 (1)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
EKS 19, 14 (11)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
28%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 56, 19 (6)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 353 (26)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 14, 481 (10)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2241 (10)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1594 (143)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 9331 (18)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 31, 382 (2)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
AES, MT 3, 15
26%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 37, 267 (1)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM X, 26
25%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 12918 (13)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
24%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 5, 557 (2)
24%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 37, 255 (1)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 3, 323 (22)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 5193/4 (16)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
24%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 1, 10
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 254 (23)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 1, 170 (10)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 29, 158 (9)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E A 198/9 (4)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 20 (5)
22%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 11, 485 (29)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 46, 327 (27)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H III 9, 318 (1)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E 26682
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7207 (23)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1532 (76)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 5, 537 (7)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 9983/4 (14)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 7662/3 (4)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
20%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 748/9
20%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 184 (6)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 12, 67 (12)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 57, 426 (8)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 8855/6 (68)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 46, 352 (53)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERM 14, 26/7
19%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 27, 489 (20)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 7638/9 (4)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 19149
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS X 2242 (15)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1129 (160)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53390/1 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 47, 85 (24)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 4, 129/31
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 27, 630 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS IX 984 (62)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 539 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H I 2, 72 (27)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 17813/4 (2)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 19926 (5)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 145 (15)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 768 (12)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 68 (167)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
E 52833 (14)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 641 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 5, 128
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 11, 4 (10)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 54958
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 54, 434 (114)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 40, 663 (7)
15%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 18, 269 (2)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E A 1065
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 9, 349 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E 43928/9 (7)
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 22, 555
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
E 40785 (2)
14%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 85507 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Arno
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 59, 797 (41)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 24038 (12)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 44771 (2)
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 633 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
14%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 18, 227 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 9, 161 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
13%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 47, 217 (9)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 771 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES MT 287, 18/9
13%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
E 34413/4 (4)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 51, 200 (20)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 8, 787 (17)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 58, 286 (20)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 10, 298
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 678 (118)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 138 (27)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 601 (137)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2289 (101)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
12%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 10, 647 (19)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 3, 237 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 27, 1020 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 789 (50)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 8821/2 (37)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 54, 315 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 30, 345 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 45844 (16)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 140/1 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 22, 617 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 14, 669/71 (5)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 17483 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 47, 144 (12)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 20138/9 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 44, 138/9 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 57, 351 (13)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 742/3 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H, Asper 41 (65)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 66977/8 (7)
10%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 596/7 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 22, 697 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
10%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 6716 (4)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 661 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12937/8 (37)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 912/3 (23)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 46, 559 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 269 (78)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 57, 526 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 291 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 42391/3 (22)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 53, 41 (39)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 4, 453 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan