ERA II 132, 345 (8)
55%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 9, 206 (36)
55%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36859/60 (11)
46%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
44%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 34, 709/10 (407)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 45708/9 (15)
32%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS XI 843 (54)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 290 (9)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
27%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 292 (29)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IX 754 (84)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 5, 48 (81)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 8594/6 (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 7064/5 (5)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS IX 727 (43)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E 52030/1
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
21%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 43090/1 (7)
21%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 4, 13 (13)
21%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 8315 (1)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 19, 302 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 45707 (13)
20%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 436 (9)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS V 1214 (9)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 9, 307 (21)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 315 (7)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9346 (28)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 111 (127)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E A 324/5 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 60880/1 (2)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E 8998/9 (6)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 61671/2 (11)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 40 (5)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 270, 663/4
17%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 595 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 40, 741/3 (33)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 7129/30 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 437 (10)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS XI 1239/40 (81)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 13044/6 (5)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 25 (12)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H I 2, 83 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
E 57181/2
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 2, 356 (481)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18021/2 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 66 (94)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 76450/1 (2)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H I 2, 282 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 31 (51)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
14%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40488 (9)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 59475 (13)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 51510/1
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H III 15, 616 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 7872/3 (3)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 45686/7 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 46, 823 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 11, 486 (35)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 706/7 (15)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34760/1 (12)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 15, 218/20 (5)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2280 (21)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E 82564a/5a (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 47, 252 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 80809/10 (3)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 823 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 7, 168/9 (51)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 698 (145)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 11620/1 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 7991 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 78700/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
EKS 26, 2 (4)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
E 51869/71 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 6611/3 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 35959 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 41, 865/6 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKS 15, 5/7 (1)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 40503, 40512 (48)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 127/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 13, 545 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 43, 78/9 (96)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 359 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 668 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 33, 548/51 (24)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 38, 201 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 2960/1 (11)
10%
1893
Saaremaa — Muhu; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H I 1, 197/8 (31)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 54, 469 (164)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 30, 10/1 (5)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 44, 108 (16b)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 54, 416 (72)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 644/6 (4)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan