EÜS X 778 (45)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 38, 371/2 (40)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1158 (20)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 706/7 (12)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E A 978/9 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 15, 236 (23)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 33, 248 (4)
20%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 56, 201 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 7, 250/1 (12)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 22852/3
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1946/7 (199)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 68 (13)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 208 (26)
17%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1126 (300)
17%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 20 (4)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
H II 34, 223 (100)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 14, 177 (2)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 27, 133/4 (6)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA I 5, 91 (2)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2211/2 (508)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 243 (176)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1560/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 51 (20)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 40, 850 (10)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1618 (147)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 765/6 (99)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 304/5 (7)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IV 1614/5 (78)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 801 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 2379/80 (210)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 360 (42)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 3, 711/2 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2293/5 (47)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 23 (28)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 11, 536 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 33, 737/8 (7)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKS 1, 125 (3)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 10, 413 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 40, 616 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 677/8 (117)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1853/4 (15)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl