H II 38, 411 (77)
57%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 2, 43 (1)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 3, 708 (8)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 50612/3 (9)
27%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKS 31, 55 (3)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 1, 313 (14)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 15, 40 (4)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 50, 100 (2)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 2 (3)
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 7, 563 (12)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45733/4 (42)
20%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
20%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 57949/51 (4)
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 2, 99 (149)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
18%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 43, 478 (18)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 40489 (11)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 154, 15 (7)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 34, 107 (116)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 537 (14)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 40335/6
17%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 11024/5
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 2, 283 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERM 5, 34
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 8832/3 (47)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 3, 369 (37)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 238/9 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 27, 818 (23)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 54735/7
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 9, 307/8 (22)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 4, 585 (65)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 133, 11 (2)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 305 (5)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 14, 279 (16)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 44155/6 (45)
12%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 51464 (71)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H IV 4, 323 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 645 (197)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 816 (81)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 337/8 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 20355/7 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EÜS VIII 72 (13)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E A 462 (8)
10%
0
None
H. K.
E A 1054 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 488 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 30, 24 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 7, 256 (28)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 275 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 12793/4 (3)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 10, 242 (18)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
EÜS II 365 (90)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 12, 424 (39)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 694 (7)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 56, 938 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 445 (7)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H IV 6, 529/30 (5)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 13, 682 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav