ERA I 3, 469
82%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 9415 (91)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 84 (22)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 60694/5 (18)
30%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 58, 763 (12)
29%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 46, 554 (10)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 5, 108 (4)
24%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERA II 8, 395/6
24%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 17835 (20)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS V 685 (128b)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 13766 (2)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 137, 2 (2)
22%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS X 1974 (194)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 355 (1)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 34, 373 (125)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E 9022 (8)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 54424 (6)
20%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H III 27, 55/6 (13)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 45846/7 (18)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 517 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 1, 328 (29)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 859 (22)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 24, 87 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 15441 (2)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 146 (17)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 27, 82 (18)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 348 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 59, 792 (26)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 3, 49 (30)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 21, 129 (59)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 903 (100)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 567 (719)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52155/7
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7639 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 952 (14)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 541 (20)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 348 (26)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
Veske 4, 289 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 731 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 7921/2 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 14, 31 (39)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2332 (170)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 915 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 20, 73 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 71172 (9)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Eres, R.
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 23, 136 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 2, 507 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2295 (110)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 722 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
14%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 669 (34)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H, R 1, 226 (6)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 34, 595 (220)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 9, 111/2 (4)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 135, 495 (2)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 50630/1 (22)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS XII 1087/9
12%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H III 14, 270 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 11, 500/1 (21)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 6, 80 (105)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H IV 7, 504/5 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 50, 744 (17)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 161, 215/6 (13)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1716/7 (188)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 347 (13)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2131 (434)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 138 (29)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 90/1 (34)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 476/7 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 66, 375/7 (309)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 69/70 (96)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske 4, 341 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 632 (21)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli