EÜS VII 353/4 (144)
57%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 295 (1)
43%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 25/6 (32)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7732 (4)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 7, 225/7 (101)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 27, 80 (13)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 11, 120/1 (5)
27%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
H II 1, 633 (821)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
24%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (196)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1521/2 (2)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 838 (19)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 9, 669 (10)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 3, 619 (195)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 187 (3)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 636 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 5, 48 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 1, 402 (558)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56083 (3)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H I 3, 630 (8)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E 29494/5
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 661 (58)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 9, 367 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
H II 51, 713 (16)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 34, 422 (191)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 742/3 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 10, 161/3 (176)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E XI 40 (102)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 2, 31 (45)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 15, 236/7 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 173/4 (3)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 34, 48/9 (50)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 394 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H III 2, 383 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 22, 198 (86)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 51, 113/4 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H II 9, 290 (32)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56045a (110)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 162
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 2653 (20)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 23, 206 (27)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 349/50 (16)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 56, 1053/4 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H II 53, 26 (13)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 19537 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E, StK 26, 6/7 (7)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 1, 316 (474)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1712 (212)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 335/6 (48)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 19, 19/20 (20)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 40496 (25)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 280 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 697/8 (22)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
EÜS VIII 1637 (163)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 282 (22)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 289 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 165 (256)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 248/9 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 821/2 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 40, 700 (16)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 2, 85 (122)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 26, 401 (57)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 259/60 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 21, 48 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 30, 224 (20)
11%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 60681 (9)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 153, 109 (3)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 299 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 389 (45)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Jagomann 327/8 (60)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 17819/21 (7)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 441/2 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 8358/9 (18)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 532 (20)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin