ERA II 132, 300 (13)
83%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
66%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 33066 (6)
65%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 64954 (10)
51%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
51%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1546 (90)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 81 (77)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
44%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
43%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 23, 51 (28)
43%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
41%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
41%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
39%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
39%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40 (41)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 490 (51)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
38%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 11, 490 (52)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
35%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 29 (13)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 397 (10)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
AES, MT 3, 14
31%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7942 (30)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 630 (817)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 794 (68)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 633 (3)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 10, 707 (23)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 228 (18)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
27%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 341 (67)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 202 (22)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 887 (156)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
25%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 269 (3)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2191 (28)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 304 (18)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9417 (95)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 556 (21)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 27998/9 (13)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 872 (139)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
21%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
E 5139 (7)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 23 (3)
21%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59529/30 (17)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 228 (24)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 12, 79 (41)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 470 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 171 (33)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 43, 24 (28)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 6, 265/6 (30)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 67, 29 (1752)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 1, 322 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
EÜS VII 1980 (194)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 471 (56)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EKS 1, 44
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 9032 (25)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 677 (352)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
17%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 59, 392 (2)
17%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 9, 357 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 1, 455 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 798 (11)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 799 (10)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 1, 598 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 64 (64)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 412 (80)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 15, 126 (4)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 6, 753 (72)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 13, 657 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 35970 (43)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 47, 45 (64)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 17, 58 (51)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 369 (37)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 720 (18)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 385/6 (34)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 283/4 (42)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1521/2 (2)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 82423 (5)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 137, 1 (1)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 12 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 2005 (234)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 441 (91)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 498 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 54, 37 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 414 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 61065/6 (2)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
H II 3, 632 (222)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85041 (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18807 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 47, 674 (40)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 1, 464 (629)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 661 (299)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 26, 551 (14)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
Leoke 4, 256
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
TEM 11, 4 (10)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 305 (455)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 542 (320)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15700 (204)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 1027
11%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E 10968 (26)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 15, 623 (15)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 751 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 34, 273/4 (4)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 210 (19)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 83285/6 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Õunapuu, A.
H II 33, 60 (40)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
TEM 11, 3 (9)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 17, 616 (19)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 22 (16)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 110, 314 (18)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS V 937 (203)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 313 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar