E 36985/6 (10)
91%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 48/9 (8)
64%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 549 (33)
45%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 42 (73)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 455 (64)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 960 (9)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS IX 1137/8 (93)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 648 (81)
41%
0
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 583 (12)
41%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (8)
41%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 1, 474 (2)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (45)
39%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2131 (435)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 65 (16)
37%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 18319 (4)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 55, 303 (32)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS V 748 (59)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 539 (5)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
ERA II 125, 335 (20)
31%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (3)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 8, 770/1 (13)
28%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 18156 (10)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 214, 120 (10)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H II 40, 393/4 (1)
26%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 25, 677 (4)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H, Peet 199/200 (210)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 21, 189
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 10, 114 (122)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 31, 44 (34)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS II 440 (177)
24%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 148, 28 (38)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 47, 164 (50)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 7, 58/9 (56)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA I 6, 348 (4)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40137/56
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 425 (10)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 38, 207/8 (14)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2032 (264)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 509/10 (5)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 9, 247 (37)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 202 (10)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 4, 640/1 (7)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 7, 901 (15)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 34 (29)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 3, 232 (12)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 7, 534 (33)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS III 572 (38)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 46, 562 (23)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1098 (85)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52182
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 254 (10)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 349 (36)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1460 (145)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 163 (52)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 6, 637/8 (25)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820 (46)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 173 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 22, 11/2 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 30, 431 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 9, 163/4 (19)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 12, 345 (17)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2595 (72)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19046 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS X 717/8 (14)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 12, 511 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 724/6 (2)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 50379
13%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERM 61, 9 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H IV 8, 899 (17)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 37, 394 (73)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 216/7 (320)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 291/2 (112)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 714 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 284 (421)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 767/8 (376)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7388/9
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 74/5 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 8, 863/5 (15)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 219 (34)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8825/6 (40)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 10, 542 (321)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 3, 456 (2)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 9, 348/9 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 300/1 (71)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 442 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 123, 355/7 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 1, 253 (139)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 52064
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 81/2 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 10704/5
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 56418 (53)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4o 1, 325/7 (4)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 498 (42)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 4, 232 (16)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob