EKS 19, 18 (19)
69%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 10, 164 (179)
67%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 121917 (12)
66%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 22, 598 (25)
64%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 4, 29 (10)
58%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 7, 262/3 (142)
56%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 44, 273 (5)
54%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 12, 259 (98)
49%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1661 (233)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 166 (258)
44%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 276/7 (8)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 10, 308 (25)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 395 (15)
39%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 592 (8)
37%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1621/2 (186)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 11 (29)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 734 (6)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51738
29%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 9, 790/1 (66)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 34, 569 (186)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 703 (2)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 16, 178 (4)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 126/7 (141)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 663 (7)
22%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 61074
21%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 3, 645/6 (257)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1219/20 (56)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 773/4 (383)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 713/4 (168)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 90 (94)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 247 (37)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 86 (70)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 512 (89)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15709 (222)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 639 (39)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18066 (8)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 200 (20)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 8, 834/5 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1592/3 (94)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 531/2 (38)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKS 1, 7
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 29, 158 (9)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 49, 1045 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 9, 318 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 15, 315/6 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 26, 257 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 30, 759 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 11, 298/9 (69)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 43928/9 (7)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS XI 1215/6 (48)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 103 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 7188 (48)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 685/6 (264)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 47, 94 (39)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 66, 560/1 (63)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 45844 (16)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 836 (15)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 23111 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 644 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 6, 74 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 7, 915 (12)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta