E, StK 40, 11 (24)
78%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 139 (31)
71%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
56%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1950 (161)
56%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1263 (120)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 684/5 (71)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X I966 (181)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 259
49%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2475 (435)
44%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 34082/3 (7)
43%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 1902 (80)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 785 (57)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (19)
39%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
36%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 110 (63)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 15710 (225)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 716 (31)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 11, 952/3 (7)
35%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 993/4 (78)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 283/4 (419)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 496/9 (5)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 11, 623 (3)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 61710/1 (18)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 13, 286/7 (2)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11787 (5)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 14, 275 (12)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 385 (20)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 15, 644 (52)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 233 (124)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 7638/9 (10)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 852/3 (18)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 799 (46)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 1, 700/1 (4)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 4, 256 (10)
26%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS V 714 (169)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 34 (12)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 7866 (10)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 1, 17a (4)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 58, 584 (5)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 341 (107)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS X 1683 (258)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 397 (11)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 6, 39 (45)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 57, 710 (15)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 13, 546 (56)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
TEM X, 3
18%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2101 (387)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79704/5
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
H II 2, 18 (32)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1042 (91)
18%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 44773 (11)
18%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 11, 712 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 286 (50)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1552/3 (40)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 235 (80)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1551 (96)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2350/1 (152)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2585/6 (56)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9097 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 1014 (11)
16%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
E 9399/400 (70)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 17 (17)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS XII 1459 (47)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2032 (264)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 76, 27 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1236/7 (76)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 829/30 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 37, 627 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 43926/7 (6)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 35, 228/9 (134)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 64, 59122 (3)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 210, 220/1 (10)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
EÜS X 1661/2 (234)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 2, 119 (142)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
Veske kad., 213 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H III 13, 825 (8)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 4, 287/8 (13)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 21, 135 (65)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 356 (16a)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 12, 655/7 (6)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 5, 491 (464)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander