H III 23, 282/3 (2)
49%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 15, 793 (4)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1035 (20)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 7921/2 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52155/7
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 650 (3)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
Veske 4, 289 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 157 (40)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54424 (6)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H I 4, 146 (17)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 7, 88 (5)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 859 (22)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 229/30 (146)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 7639 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 9400 (71)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 17, 859/60 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 345 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 2, 30 (50)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 25917 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 54, 324 (13)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 610 (766)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1408 (125)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 826 (19)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 373 (125)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 131 (180)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 405 (20)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 43, 629 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
ERA II 23, 762/3
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus