E 36982 (6)
62%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 223 (156)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 306 (22)
53%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 697 (40)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 9071 (5)
52%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
52%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
51%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKS 28, 6 (8)
50%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
50%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
50%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
47%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
45%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
45%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 9, 246 (34)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 313 (23)
45%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 267 (1)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VI 982 (133)
43%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
42%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
40%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 593 (2)
40%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 61710/1 (18)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
36%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2310 (134)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1059 (4)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 11787 (5)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 32, 531 (22)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 7, 39 (4)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 7777 (11)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2624 (131)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74626 (18)
31%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
E 39978
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
30%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
30%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS X 1530 (74)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 148 (28)
30%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 1, 153 (3)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 33, 552 (29)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 1749 (122)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 669 (4)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51467 (80)
28%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 59681/2 (6)
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 435 (226)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 10841 (5)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 622/3 (205)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 46119 (6)
26%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 56, 41 (1)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 1, 272/3 (2)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1651 (186)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 427 (6)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 199 (35)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Mapp 1030
24%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
24%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 34079 (1)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 59, 642 (9b)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 32, 398 (6)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 26, 596 (3)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 3, 337 (5)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H II 1, 21 (21)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50636 (3 (27))
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H I 1, 183 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERM 5, 53
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 78 (114)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 176 (61b)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H II 1, 601 (776)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 321 (7)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 52083/2
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 30, 336 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 242 (141)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 7, 245 (114)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
17%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 24, 765 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 57, 566 (4)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 10 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 24, 699 (17)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 515 (142)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 55, 545 (24)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H IV 6, 321/2 (30)
15%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (11)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS V 595 (5)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9396 (67)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 1138 (176)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 268 (21)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 13814/5 (11)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 15586/7 (60)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 31721
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
13%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 9, 162 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 3, 708/10 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1608 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (32)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 38, 382/4 (48)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 5, 33 (57)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 26, 312 (25)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 375/6 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 7, 106 (15)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
E 31809/10
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E A 104/5 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 7, 295 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 31768/9 (12)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 10, 322 (44)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 43, 446 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H I 2, 274 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 12, 138 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 4° 2, 424 (132)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
E 16744/5 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IV 1986/7 (30)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IV 1832/4 (335)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans