E 50636 (3 (27))
65%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1651 (186)
60%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 242 (141)
60%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1749 (122)
43%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
42%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 431 (217)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 313 (23)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 9071 (5)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 982 (133)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 246 (34)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 223 (156)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Mapp 1030
22%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E 59681/2 (6)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H IV 6, 321/2 (30)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 32, 531 (22)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 33, 552 (29)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 1530 (74)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 593 (2)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 267 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
E 51467 (80)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 697 (40)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 25, 321 (7)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2624 (131)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74626 (18)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 18 (11)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 3, 622/3 (205)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H I 2, 199 (35)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 1, 10 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1059 (4)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 7, 39 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 7, 106 (15)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
E 7777 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 78 (114)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 272/3 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 34079 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 26, 596 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 57, 566 (4)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 10841 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1720/1 (194)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 1, 238 (112)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 33 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 444 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel