H III 2, 734 (2)
61%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 4, 75 (34)
61%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
60%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 10753 (21)
57%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
57%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 65, 25 (5)
57%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
54%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 65 (18)
53%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
53%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
53%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 124 (3)
52%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
52%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
51%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 4, 68 (1)
51%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
51%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18319 (6)
51%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 7889 (13)
50%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7754 (11)
50%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
50%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
50%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 76 (70)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 39283/4 (1)
49%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
49%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
48%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
48%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
47%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 17168/9 (4)
46%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 50631/2 (23)
46%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 15102 (4)
46%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 40, 685 (18)
46%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
E 33065 (3)
46%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 1, 184 (265)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54673/4 (4)
44%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H III 17, 296 (39)
44%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
43%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 78 (10)
43%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 34753/4 (5)
43%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 176 (247)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 363 (138)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 51892
42%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 10, 316 (35)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 61 (25)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 707 (2)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 10414 (9)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 17, 97 (120)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
41%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 98
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
40%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 35995/7 (39)
40%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
39%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Asper 61 (1)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63126
39%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
39%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Mapp 56 (4)
39%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
39%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
EKS 47, 83 (120)
38%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 325 (18)
38%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
38%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 2, 815 (1)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
E 24407 (3)
38%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
38%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 1, 144 (13)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 393 (7)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 713 (74)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 61690 (5)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 3, 21 (33)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 9, 326
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
35%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
35%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
35%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 50, 97/8
34%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 663 (27)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 115 (2)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
33%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 12, 356 (23)
32%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
32%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 57, 350 (12)
32%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Peet 236 (234)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 9028 (18)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 828 (5)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
31%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1087 (62)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
28%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 3, 655 (280)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 11, 744 (27)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 58, 283 (12)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
27%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2129 (431)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 6, 836
26%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
H III 1, 547 (3)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 108 (92)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 7, 704 (4)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 16, 120 (146)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 44 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 732 (16)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H, Peet 147 (160)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6855/6 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 53, 597 (44)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 195 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35208 (11)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 74, 880 (7)
22%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H II 66, 363 (294)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 10, 605 (365)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 54, 469 (167)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 8, 173 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS V 625 (48)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1097 (535)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 15, 537 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 7, 142/6 (34)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 53, 46 (50)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 501/2 (664)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 59022 (8)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 605 (758)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 451 (5)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E, StK 40, 2 (2)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
16%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 35167/8
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS X 2267 (66)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 777 (1)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 41, 638 (44)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS II 370 (99)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
15%
1942
None
None
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 963 (230)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 942 (29)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 26850
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17761 (6)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS II 242 (266)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 12, 818 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 801 (3)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 11, 497 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1969 (186)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 536 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 16, 648 (15)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 218 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1653/4 (191)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 59208 (5)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 683 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 18, 317 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 554 (64)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 4, 191 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (23)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (23)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 858 (20)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 12, 251 (10 (5))
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 542 (8)
13%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H, Peet 387 (401)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1570 (58)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
H III 1, 226 (23)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 24407/8 (4)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 25, 50 (25)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55666/8 (11)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 644 (23)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, R 3, 93/5 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 14, 40 (56)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 926 (32)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H III 12, 249 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E A 248/9 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 42, 88 (5)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 56499/500
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 859 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 5, 274/5 (58)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 64253 (25)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 5, 424/5
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 13, 591 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 85/7 (102)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 515 (30)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina