E 36490 (2)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 17, 52 (12)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 204 (28)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 141, 11
25%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 28, 997 (1)
24%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS VII 245 (94)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 639 (290)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 513 (326)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 562 (4)
23%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 51, 689 (17)
22%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2177/8 (466)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2047 (282)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 79374/5 (4)
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 11, 883 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H III 2, 289 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 29, 134 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 51451 (46)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
16%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1538 (81)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8164/5 (3)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 805 (93)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ARS 1, 849 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 1720 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 199 (62)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 23, 675
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 55639
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 57, 647 (31h)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 30, 9 (2)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 41, 171 (9)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
EÜS IX 406 (4)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 54325 (27)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H I 3, 57 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 280 (39)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 94, 5
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 5, 373
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 1, 81 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 168 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 256, 321 (6)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
EÜS V 598 (9)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 56 (39)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 763 (341)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9665/6 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes