EÜS VII 1713 (306)
87%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 640 (12)
67%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 735 (12)
67%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS XI 697/8 (240)
63%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 12, 76 (38)
61%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 65 (3)
61%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IV 711 (1609d)
60%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H IV 7, 89 (8)
57%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2086 (367)
57%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 795 (3)
57%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 18, 82 (27)
56%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1544 (23)
54%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 172 (8)
54%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 716 (30)
54%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 2, 281 (406)
52%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 657 (90)
51%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 676 (a)
51%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 15, 637 (32)
51%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15704 (209)
51%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 1212 (40)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 7, 72/3 (76)
48%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7959 (26)
46%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 1103 (96)
46%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 246 (47)
46%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VII 422 (199)
45%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2503 (471)
45%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 176 (52)
45%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 119 (187)
44%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 210, 530 (8)
43%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 17, 819
43%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 1695 (154)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 269 (397)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 314 (5)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 15, 703 (5)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2029 (271)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 788 (18)
39%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IX 1125 (69)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 487 (639)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1012/3 (107)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 131/2 (3)
37%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 25474 (3)
36%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 783 (53)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKS 1, 130/1 (8)
36%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 2, 67 (16)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 20/1 4 (1)
35%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 656/7 (52)
35%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 30, 41 (33)
35%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS IX 870 (47)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 95/6 (22)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 19, 76 (62)
34%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 6, 103 (139)
34%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 55981/2
34%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 9, 199/200 (9)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (251)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 387 (3)
33%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 504 (308)
33%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 7685 (16)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske 4, 308/9 (23)
31%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 4, 307
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 9, 117/8 (1)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 12, 537 (17)
30%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS V 1156/7 (217)
30%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 49 (8)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 39672 (7)
29%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2151 (348)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 641/2 (66)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERM 14, 5/6
28%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 40, 975 (60)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA I 3, 272 (13)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 52126
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 608/9 (7)
26%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H III 23, 568 (2)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
E 40985 (4)
26%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 306, 331 (13)
25%
1943
None
None
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 18, 886/7
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
EÜS III 223 (1)
24%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 15, 123 (12)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 57, 424 (3)
24%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 608 (7)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
EÜS X 2040/1 (289)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52120
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 12/3 (21)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 39, 149/50 (35)
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 30, 285 (10)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H, Mapp 436
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
H III 15, 69/70 (11)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 681/2 (29)
22%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 19, 237/8 (77)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 918 (23)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 270, 95 (4)
21%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
H I 4, 609/10 (4)
20%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 64, 541
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
H II 1, 21 (21)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 16 (2)
19%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 79, 376 (2)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1052/3 (49)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 167, 421 (1)
17%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.
H II 7, 711/2 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 51883 (4)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
EÜS X 2719/20 (310)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 177, 365/6 (12)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H I 1, 548 (5)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
E 41087/90
12%
1901
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 13, 270 (37)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 522/4 (30)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand