EÜS VII 1714 (308)
89%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 978/9 (53)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 152 (166)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39922 (4)
18%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 472/3 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 660/1 (25)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 238 (3)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7190/1 (3)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 6, 658/9 (4)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 65, 348 (20)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS V 1059 (4)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 59, 669 (4)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1172/3 (43)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74626 (18)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H I 2, 229 (79)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS X 2270 (74)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 642 (9b)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 57, 566 (4)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H III 4, 49/50 (1)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Peet 89/90 (97)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2292 (105)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 244 (42)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 31721
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 25, 321 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1138 (176)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 336 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 7, 32 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 199 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2754/5 (368)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 71570/1 (13)
10%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 8871/2 (86)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 106 (15)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
Veske kad., 141 (50)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS X 2560 (8)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 274 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 37, 453 (44)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 375/6 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 1265 (128)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15868 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 43 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.