EÜS VII 1715 (311)
95%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 794 (1)
47%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7827 (2)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 380 (6)
42%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 617 (23)
41%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 1, 238 (111)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 39 (23)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 13, 36 (6)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
36%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
EÜS X 1434/5 (10)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 530 (9)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 2022 (260)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 300 (7)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 79 (74)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 68 (59)
32%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
32%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 35400 (1)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 18, 834 (3)
31%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 342 (122)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 17183 (32)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H I 1, 313 (16)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
29%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 29, 315 (14)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 317 (14)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 215 (15)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2059 (322)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43979/80 (3)
26%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 20, 233 (2)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 13322 (3)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 4, 216 (12)
24%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 7, 104 (8)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 710 (20)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
22%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 15, 51 (1)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 40, 997 (86)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 5, 95 (302)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 466 (69)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 2393 (240)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS II 959 (117)
20%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 412 (2)
20%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 23, 417 (21)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 26, 836 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 34, 317 (17)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 573 (83)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 1, 80/1 (117)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 123 (171)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS VIII 1622 (139)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1476 (27)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 849 (8)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
E 64426 (1)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H II 1, 297 (440)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 49, 117 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 507/8 (6)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8133 (4)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 349/50 (17)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11050/1 (18)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 43, 294 (37)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 13, 636 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, T.
H III 12, 180 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 192 (244)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 25042 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 86 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H I 5, 96 (307)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 43906 (23)
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 609 (4)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H III 7, 211/2 (3)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H IV 1, 323/4 (9)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 23, 49/50 (26)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 706 (157b)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 273 (14)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 26, 918 (24)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 18, 680 (14)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H III 23, 185/6 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1988 (264)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 654 (275)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 27, 61/2 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E A 848/9 (11)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IV 1715/6 (219)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 682/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 47/9 (38)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 86 (38)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 24, 624/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 7, 202/4 (83)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 72 (24)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 20, 655 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 8584 (3)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 5, 838/9 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 331/3 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 1092 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 6, 149/50 (186)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 358/60 (23)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H III 12, 201/2 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena