EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
82%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
66%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
52%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
50%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VII 659 (17)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 612/3
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
33%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 36994/5 (5)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2660 (198)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 7902/3 (32)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 73 (59)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7160/1 (21)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
30%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 837 (1)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
28%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
28%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6868/9
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
25%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
25%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8059/60 (46)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 359 (1)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
21%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
21%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 38186/7 (1)
20%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 25461/2 (16)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 40 (28)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 52217
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61683/4 (20)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 51875/7 (6)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 14, 270 (10)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 449 (37)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 123 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 1849 (7)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38011 (9)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 9089/90 (2)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 18 (22)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 10631/2 (9)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 57959/60 (11)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 38, 504 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 89 (48)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114 (48)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 590 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 18696/7 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 58/9 (48)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 2050/1 (305)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 52 (43)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 3, 312 (6)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 8, 751 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 238/40 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 36311/2 (24)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 71 (184)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS III 532/3 (12)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 180 (10b)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 18575/7 (5)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E 36995/6 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 11077/9 (14)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 254/5 (48)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Veske kad., 131 (62)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
E 7688/9 (22)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 2, 69
13%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H I 1, 56 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1000 (87)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 5, 47
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 46, 607 (30)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 1, 136 (77)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Veske kad., 87 (8)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 36483/4 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERM 146, 85 (31)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H I 4, 189 (22)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 36996/7 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 1, 30/1 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter