EÜS VII 1748 (353)
88%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (56)
56%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 27, 819 (25)
54%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 13, 62 (38)
47%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1639 (114)
40%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 154 (33)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA I 3, 653 (22)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VII 2400 (260)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45666 (6)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 807/8 (74)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 117 (139)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 16382/3 (16)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 414 (5)
28%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 53, 646 (104)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Veske 2, 289
24%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E A 1056 (7)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 261, 81/2 (9)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 14, 358 (2)
23%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 7, 38 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2041 (276)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 144 (9)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 28, 583 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 10, 525/6 (299)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 364 (155)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 487 (15)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28/30 (1)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grau, Kristjan
H II 27, 234 (19)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57667
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 45667 (13)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 115/6 (129)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, R 6, 37 (22)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52179
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18550
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 11, 534 (20)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 9756
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 954/5 (10)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 24, 514 (312)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 7, 586 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS XII 1211 (1)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 25, 136 (14a)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51434 (20)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, R 1, 237 (11)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 204 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
H II 37, 57/8 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 27, 471 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 15 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 13, 185 (8)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 17, 354/5 (50)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 273 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 7, 255 (26)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7183/4 (43)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 290 (26)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 3, 373 (46)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 345 (17)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 193 (30)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 788 (20)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 275 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52257
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS XII 103/5 (7)
12%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 32, 520 (4)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 37, 453 (44)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52162
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 711 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 997/8 (84)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52124
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 762/3 (14)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 539 (25)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 48 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 35, 67 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 701 (89)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 16, 804 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 9630
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 16 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 20361/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 2, 303 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 31, 593 (43)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 13586/7 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 24, 715/6 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 325 (138)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 780 (97)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 14, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 15 (18)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 29, 77 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 21, 96 (20)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 18, 99 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 27, 835 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IX 25 (3)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 289 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.