EÜS VII 1757 (376)
73%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 558 (44)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15629 (100)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2395 (245)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 12, 554 (85)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 8 (14)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 265 (3)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 58 (89)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 677 (b)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 55672 (17)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 56495
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 37, 453 (44)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 49/50 (1)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 41453 (1)
19%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 867 (38)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1815
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 670/1 (100)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2292 (105)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
18%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS VII 2288 (34)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 78, 522 (3)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 60 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 14 (25)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1267 (132)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 40975/6 (7)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 26, 601 (8)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VIII 1355 (40)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1543 (87)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 42948/9
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H IV 5, 26
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 66, 302 (221)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
16%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS II 562 (70)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 16, 123 (153)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 411 (178)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 17, 67 (74)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 934 (49)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 61197 (6)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 9 (29)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 7, 32 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 620 (776)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VII 1757/8 (377)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 48 (74)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 858 (21)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 1, 273/4 (404)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 10, 65 (54)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 3, 651 (13)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 431 (47)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7194 (8)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 95 (101)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 3, 258
14%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 824
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1557/8 (52)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 166 (25)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1561 (307)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 191, 388/9 (20)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 198/9 (18)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 229 (79)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2754/5 (368)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 104 (10)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H I 1, 68 (26)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 7, 339 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 559/60 (67)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2414 (292)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 629 (33)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 412 (341)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7192 (5)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 899
13%
1892
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
E A 780 (13)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 27, 566 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 1, 466
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H IV 3, 669/70 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 2, 441 (583)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 244/5 (113)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Asper 43/4 (69)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2436 (13)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 290 (11)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 2, 207 (312)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 37, 12 (3)
13%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS V 1108 (108)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 348/9 (21)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 70570 (9)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VII 668 (33)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS II 141 (39)
12%
1905
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1944 (152)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 565 (3)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EKS 43, 6 (9)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 65, 239/40 (5)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 8, 884 (3)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 377 (39)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 660/1 (25)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 59523/4 (8)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 60872 (5)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 14702/3
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 18, 497 (70)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VII 667 (31)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H IV 3, 430 (5)
12%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 59225 (23)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 16, 194 (11)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 23, 302 (15)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 18, 43 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 3, 501 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 2, 831 (27)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 1, 340 (4)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 43533 (7)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS V 118 (141)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 7, 126/7 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 618 (113)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2304 (128)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1926 (171)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34759/60 (11)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 7947/8 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 24, 284 (47)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 664/6 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 8358/9 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 532 (20)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 26, 913 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 606/7 (29)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 10, 63 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, R 1, 225 (2)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 16, 247/8 (8)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 51924
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H III 1, 546 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E A 975 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, R 1, 74 (i)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
TEM 11, 11 (4)
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 14, 746 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1680 (2)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 206 (85)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 39922 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 276 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 12, 208/9 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18355
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 541/2 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 59, 728 (8)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 21, 95 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 266, 57/8 (125)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS X 2270 (74)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 348 (20)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 57965 (14)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 259/60 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 1214 (45)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 151 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 859 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 29, 197 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS XI 1265 (128)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 306 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.