EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
78%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 859 (22)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
27%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 54, 430 (101)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
26%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS V 685 (128b)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 137, 2 (2)
26%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 24, 87 (3)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VII 1759 (380)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 355 (1)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
23%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 289 (5)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 49 (30)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 34, 373 (125)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 129 (59)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 551 (60)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 26851/2
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 18, 350 (2)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKS 1, 17
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 853 (1)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 71457/8 (3)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H II 28, 348 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 52155/7
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 392 (13)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 5187 (8)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 27, 82 (18)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 731 (1)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 4, 146 (17)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 84 (22)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 1, 156 (96)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 915 (18)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 9415 (91)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 218 (2)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 46, 554 (10)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
20%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 9400 (71)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 754 (13)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 54424 (6)
20%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS X 1919 (101)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 722 (7)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 7921/2 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 610 (766)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 711 (7)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 602 (754)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 205 (58)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 752/3
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 54, 324 (13)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 17835 (20)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1974 (194)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 348 (26)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H IV 7, 88 (5)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 9022 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7639 (5)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 73 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 2295 (110)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 18992 (11)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H II 13, 131 (24)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2903 (74)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 344 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Veske 4, 341 (58)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 12, 541 (20)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18353 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 14, 31 (39)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 3, 598 (24)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15441 (2)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 19, 39 (45)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 37, 458 (54)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 35981/2 (26)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 85, 160 (19)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2301 (122)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2332 (170)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 226 (6)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 59, 792 (26)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 60694/5 (18)
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 13, 640 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 7, 45 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 567 (719)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 58, 763 (12)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 456 (32)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 517 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H IV 5, 624 (6)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 550/1 (34)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 744 (17)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 800 (50)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 185 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS IX 755 (86)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 822 (455)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 42825 (23)
15%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 10, 3 (8)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 917 (22)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 56, 491 (26)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 25595 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 950 (12)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 284 (45)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6631/2 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 317 (73)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 2, 217 (17)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 35322 (5)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H I 1, 328 (29)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8824/5 (39)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13766 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 309 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERM 21, 33 (46)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
Veske 2, 209
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 61440
13%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 8, 395/6
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 43, 262 (11)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 61196 (5)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 2, 30 (50)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55584/5 (10)
13%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
Leoke 3, 61 (85)
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 136 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H I 4, 72 (25)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
Leoke 3, 279
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 826 (19)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 41, 647 (50)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 17, 599 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 567/8 (11)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 507 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 25917 (5)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1608 (115)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 712/3 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 188, 255 (117)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 66, 323 (243)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 25928 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2290 (103)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 222 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 78 (72)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 11, 119 (1)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2131 (434)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 61749/50 (48)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1499/1500 (52)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 987 (68)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 61/3 (63)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 14, 270 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IX 1003 (92)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 111, 354 (49)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 2, 832 (29)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 6, 540/1 (16)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 11794 (20)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 3, 17 (12)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 157 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 7, 423 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 53669/70
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 12, 334 (148)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 610 (16)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E A 901 (6)
10%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 857 (21)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 1035 (20)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 43, 629 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS d 19 (283)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 728 (57)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 316/7 (9)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Varblane, J.
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 57965/6 (15)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 29, 333 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E, StK 37, 186/7 (33)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 347 (13)
10%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
E 10707
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 56, 394/5 (76)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 131 (180)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 629/31 (785)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
E 39674/5 (11)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 73 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 342 (113)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel