EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
90%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 9 (14)
48%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
45%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
40%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 295 (115)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 664 (27)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 493 (63)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 71 (63)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2043/4 (293)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
17%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 20216 (10)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
SKVR XIII4 12395.
16%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
E, StK 34, 221 (13)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
JR 48001
15%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Onttonen, Helena
H III 5, 598 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKS 15, 4 (4)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 58, 472/3 (10)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2662 (203)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 182 (46)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 482/3 (277)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 20995
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 57, 354 (19)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
JR 37938
11%
1964
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Lattu, Hilma
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 3, 628 (2)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 195, 235 (103)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 70 (62)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 56, 336/7 (2)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene