EÜS VII 1751 (359)
92%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
71%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60873 (6)
58%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 6281 (4)
58%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
52%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
49%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 71 (11)
48%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 288 (426)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
44%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2243 (16)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
42%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS X 772 (34)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
39%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EKS 1, 33
38%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
37%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 35968 (15)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 1, 146
36%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 408 (27)
35%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 20 (7)
30%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H III 7, 528 (19)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 2902 (71)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 10695
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 303 (451)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 52154
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 18525/6
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 248 (5)
25%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 11, 489 (46)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 348 (27)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11068/9 (31)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 344 (6)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 14 (65)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 595 (21)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52249
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2633 (146)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 444 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 133, 7 (13)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 58, 797 (42)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 475 (8)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1073 (34)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 413 (542)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 34, 451 (19)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 5, 500 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
17%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 15236
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 42824 (21)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 70568 (6)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2317 (145)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 607 (71)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 199/200 (5)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
E 7875 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 22423
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18351
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XII 473/5 (56)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 205/6 (34)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 44, 271 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 2, 379/80 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 70 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 23, 492 (8)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 40499 (35)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 277/8 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 28, 378 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 7, 422/3 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 74625 (17)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 1, 184/5 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 55, 179/80 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 18949 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
H II 2, 359/60 (485)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 180 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36864/5 (15)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 35210 (19)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 11, 478 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 14, 275/6 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 10413/4 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 547/8 (146)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 23, 664/5 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERA I 4, 274 (12)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 209 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 731/3 (10)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H, Põlva 2, 32/3 (40)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 210, 531 (10)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 17759 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 20659 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS IX 1035/6 (142)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 27, 62/3 (3)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar