ERA II 11, 351 (6)
69%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 28, 456 (12)
56%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
49%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 179 (17)
47%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 299, 489 (585)
43%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 291/2 (27)
39%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sander, Hilda
H II 56, 348 (9)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 9359 (39)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 7, 78 (52)
33%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 45, 423 (4)
32%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 39972 (2)
32%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1050 (3)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
Leoke 5, 50
31%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 161 (204)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 838 (17)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 36, 368 (37)
30%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1565 (24)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 111 (46)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 31131 (11)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 28, 372 (2)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 9, 843/4 (22)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 56 (4)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 28, 384 (28)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 158, 42 (2)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
H II 20, 88 (44)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 37, 459 (55)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 550 (7b)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 16830 (18)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 2, 593 (747)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1626 (94)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 272 (9)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 193 (5)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
E 28207/9
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Koger, August
E 52050
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 18, 519 (3)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 44771
19%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 4, 674 (41)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 265, 374 (56)
18%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS IV 1807 (307)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 448/9 (134)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Peet 39/40 (38)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 417 (169)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 237 (344)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 984 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 21, 92 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
EKS 1, 31
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 9, 176 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 13, 612 (9)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 305 (9)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 38, 136 (19)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52028 (9)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 737/8 (14)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 5, 110/11 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 117 (44)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63796
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siitam, Naima
ERA II 82, 303 (7)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
H II 28, 58 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 28, 1004 (10)
15%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E A 272 (32)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Peet 311/2 (315)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, R 4, 51/2 (1)
14%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 21, 399 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 9, 197 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 315/6 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERM 133, 3/4 (6)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H IV 6, 160/1 (12)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 3, 531 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 8, 512/3 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 51, 77/8 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 36497 (5)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 369 (10)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 11, 957 (16)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 2, 732/3 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 428 (26)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 649/50 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Leoke 1, 188 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 49
13%
1876
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 215 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 260/1 (249)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 879 (17)
13%
1885
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 37, 718 (15)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 146, 91/3 (33)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H IV 6, 159/60 (11)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Peet 272/3 (273)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 630 (12)
13%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 423/4 (131)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 2419/20 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 811/2 (43)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 414/5 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 12, 582 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 102 (14)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 56, 345 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 1872 (39)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 65, 741 (12)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 6605 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 414 (17)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 23, 321/2 (32)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 39492 (4)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 94 (136)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 358 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1136 (172)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 66, 484 (4)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 140 (6)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 628/30 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Topmann, Eevi