EÜS XI 844 (57)
41%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
36%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
36%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
31%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 723 (300)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 64 (8)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1171/2 (156b)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2607 (87)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 826 (16)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 51922
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS XI 824 (14)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 41067/8 (21)
21%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2650 (185)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2636 (155)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 563 (5)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 581 (1)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
Leoke 4, 310
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Asper 4 (8)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 3, 80 (6)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 8316/7 (3)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2053 (309)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 522 (7)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2294 (109)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 39489 (1)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 9, 211 (1)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 577 (12)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 41358 (11)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2291 (104)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 580 (2)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 7, 188 (72)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 368 (2)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERM 61, 15 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 733 (11)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 463 (605)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61867 (1)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 29, 75 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 61734/5 (37)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 748 (85)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 26680/1
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 9, 837/8 (119)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 1, 52/3
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS X 1727 (300)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 40/1
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61310/1
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H II 1, 50 (63)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2766 (387)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 68/9 (14)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 1, 238 (350)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 14
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 11, 538 (33)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
13%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 10416 (16)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2581 (49)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 135, 496/7 (3)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 169 (4)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 731 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1166 (147)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1490 (42)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 297 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich; Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 79834/5 (2)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
E 7833/4 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2068 (331)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 845 (58)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 18549/50
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 1, 373 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51469 (83)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 758 (38)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 15103/4 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Asper 8 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59679/81
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 9362/3 (43)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
E 38071/2 (4)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 879/80 (550)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1397/8 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 47 (75)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 978 (28)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 1, 754 (27)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 40489/90 (12)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7876/7 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 509 (8)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 47, 354 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip